27/09/2026
๐ป๐น๐จ๐ช๐ฒ๐ฐ๐ต๐ฎ ๐ต๐ผ๐ด๐ฉ๐ฌ๐น๐บ: Batch 154-156
๐ฃ๐๐ J&T Express Philippines
Acomular, R. R. ---JT0024773793614
Bagaman, J. ---JT0024774131957
Cabusao, J. ---JT0024773689937
Costillas, J. ---JT0024774073516
Dayao, M. M. ---JT0024774463438
Deratas, J. G. ---JT00247761050
Duenas, Z. ---JT0024768857442
Gamboa, M. ---JT0024767858866
Gonzales, L. ---JT0024773053064
Fortu, H. R. ---JT0024772791513
Lelis, J. B. ---JT0024764589214
Leviste, C. ---JT0024768207895
Maregmen, M. J. ---JT0024775027346
Masikip, R. ---JT0024772815056
Negrite, J. M. ---JT0024770568321
Nonato, E. ---JT0024774109439
Navarro, M. R. ---JT0024774782489
Oliva, A. ---JT0024774472940
Pacis, C. L. ---JT0024773014116
Panganiban, R. A. F. ---JT0024769198441
Puri, J. S. ---JT0024774719473
Quiros, M. C. ---JT0024767908285
Ranada, C. J. ---JT0024772599151
Salazar, E. ---JT0024770234255
Sebastian, C. ---JT0024774584045
Yap, J. J. ---JT0024771804341
โค๏ธ IMPORTANT NOTE
Kindly send us a message once youโve received your parcel so weโll know that it has safely arrived. ๐
Also, WALA na po kayong babayaran na KAHIT ANO upon delivery. The shipping fee is already included in your payment, so all you have to do is receive your parcel.
If ever the J&T rider asks you to pay, kindly inform them that the parcel is NOT COD and that the shipping fee has already been paid by the seller. If they still insist, please take a screenshot of the riderโs name and contact number, then send it to us so we can report the incident to J&T.
๐ธ๐ธ๐ธ
๐ J&T Express Philippines
Estimated Time of Delivery (ETD):
โข MNL to Luzon: 1โ2 days
โข MNL to Visayas: 3โ4 days
โข MNL to Mindanao: 3โ4 days
โข MNL to Island: 5โ6 days
Note: Delivery may be delayed in some areas depending on operational conditions.
๐ฆ Track your order: https://www.jtexpress.ph or via the J&T App.
You may also send us a message anytime if you need assistance tracking your parcel. Thank you! โบ๏ธ